CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Sonseca Sultans vs Getafe Tigers

Result - 16th Match - madrid

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

SNS

191/4 (10 ov)

GEF

154/3 (10 ov)

SNS won by 37 runs

Sonseca Sultans vs Getafe Tigers

Result - 15th Match - madrid

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

SNS

168/1 (10 ov)

GEF

188/0 (10 ov)

GEF won by 20 runs

Madrid CC vs Madrid Blues

Upcoming - 17th Match - madrid

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

Madrid CC

Madrid Blues

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 12:30 PM IST

Madrid CC vs Madrid Blues

Upcoming - 18th Match - madrid

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

Madrid CC

Madrid Blues

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 2:15 PM IST

Madrid United vs Getafe Tigers

Upcoming - 19th Match - madrid

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

Madrid United

Getafe Tigers

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:00 PM IST

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Vibhor YadavSNS524817687.33105297.734550--4
2Muhammad UsmanMAU29469573.5103309.47242811
3Kashif IqbalSNS284811940.5765238.663220--3
4Chaitanya SharmaMB274611345.67146242.48311811
5Anik Ahmed-IGEF233589116.5141261.8102511
6Shoaib RehmanMB202455202129367.279261--
7Prabin BensamMAD1806864545209.3247----
8Gourav SahaMAD14025614082250216--2
9Ornub MasumMAU1346586746231.031211----
10Abdullah IftikharMAD11765029.25692341210--1
11Krishna AdhikariMAU10164825.2547210.42126----
12Abdul Hadi AslamiGEF954459544211.11106----
13Waheed AkhtarMAU912439168211.63152----
14Amir ShaukatSNS878602952145106--1
15Kashif AzizSNS7783238.522240.6386----
16Ayaz YounusSNS768303835253.3376----
17Aayush KandwalMB722283662257.1467--1
18Vinay BhardwajMB726371837194.5947----
19Kamil AhmedGEF7165223.6728136.5481----
20Waqar ZafarSNS6983113.827222.5875----
Last Updated On 22 Oct 2026, 19:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced