CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Emirates Red vs Dubai

• Live - 7th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMR

*99/2 (11.3 ov)

DUB

202/5 (20 ov)

EMR need 104 runs in 51 remaining balls

Ajman vs Abu Dhabi

Result - 6th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

AJM

116/10 (20 ov)

ABD

119/7 (14.3 ov)

ABD won by 3 wickets

Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 8th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Sharjah

Abu Dhabi

22 Oct 2026, Thur, 10:00 PM IST

Ajman vs Sharjah

Upcoming - 9th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Ajman

Sharjah

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 6:00 PM IST

Emirates Blues vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 10th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Emirates Blues

Abu Dhabi

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 10:00 PM IST

Emirates D20 Best Economy Rates (Innings)

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Nabeel AzizEMB2.331312--9
2Siyam KhanABD2.51413--8
3Usama JameelEMB2.671312--9
4Muhammad Aftab JavedAJM31213--4
5Ronak PanolyDUB31111--6
6Mohammed Hunain MunaverEMB3.8812.512--8.5
7Falak NoorEMB41312--9
8Ali Asgar ShumsEMR41412812
9Omid RahmanABD4.251415--4.8
10Ibrahim MasoodSHA4.51413--8
11Dhruv ParasharDUB4.51413--8
12Muhammad FawadABD4.51212--6
13Wahab HassanEMB4.51412--12
14Nabeel AzizEMB4.751413--8
15Ishan RajeshAJM51411--24
16Sawai ChoudharyDUB5.1813.413--7.33
17Abdul Rahim KhanAJM5.251412--12
18Hazrat HussainSHA5.331311--18
19Omid RahmanABD5.751411--24
20Baitullah khanDUB61412--12
Last Updated On 22 Oct 2026, 19:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced