CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Emirates Red vs Dubai

• Live - 7th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMR

*99/2 (11.3 ov)

DUB

202/5 (20 ov)

EMR need 104 runs in 51 remaining balls

Ajman vs Abu Dhabi

Result - 6th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

AJM

116/10 (20 ov)

ABD

119/7 (14.3 ov)

ABD won by 3 wickets

Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 8th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Sharjah

Abu Dhabi

22 Oct 2026, Thur, 10:00 PM IST

Ajman vs Sharjah

Upcoming - 9th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Ajman

Sharjah

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 6:00 PM IST

Emirates Blues vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 10th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

Emirates Blues

Abu Dhabi

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 10:00 PM IST

Emirates D20 Best Economy Rates

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Muhammad Aftab JavedAJM3121324
2Nabeel AzizEMB3.7127255.28.4
3Muhammad FawadABD42422812
4Usama JameelEMB4.8627265.677
5Omid RahmanABD528266.678
6Dhruv ParasharDUB5.13382313.6716
7Siyam KhanABD5.25282410.512
8Abdul Rahim KhanAJM628231616
9Huzaifa ChhayaEMR613111818
10Wahab HassanEMB6.528222624
11Baitullah khanDUB6.63282317.6716
12Ahmad Ali KhiljiABD6.7514112724
13Ishan RajeshAJM7.25282319.3316
14Falak NoorEMB7.57272413.2510.5
15Hazrat HussainSHA7.7125.5214535
16Sawai ChoudharyDUB7.9637.42415.2511.5
17Ronak PanolyDUB832211612
18Mohammed Hunain MunaverEMB8.0923.52215.511.5
19Said NazirDUB8.536215136
20Zohaib ZubairABD8.528216848
Last Updated On 22 Oct 2026, 19:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced