CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

asd
Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers

Result - Qualifier - Perth

Big Bash League

PS

154/3 (18.3 ov)

SIX

151/8 (20 ov)

PS won by 7 wickets

Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat

Result - Eliminator - Sydney

Big Bash League

ST

52/1 (6.5 ov)

HEA

203/5 (20 ov)

HEA won by 8 runs (DLS Method)

Melbourne Renegades vs Brisbane Heat

Upcoming - Knockout - Melbourne

Big Bash League

Brisbane Heat

Melbourne Renegades

29 Jan 2023, Sun, 1:45 PM IST

Sydney Sixers vs TBA

Upcoming - Challenger - TBA

Big Bash League

TBA

Sydney Sixers

2 Feb 2023, Thur, 1:45 PM IST

Perth Scorchers vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - TBA

Big Bash League

TBA

Perth Scorchers

4 Feb 2023, Sat, 1:45 PM IST

Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Steve Smith12511--189.3959
2Joe Clarke10111--153.0394
3Steve Smith10111--180.3657
4Matthew Short10011--169.4983
5Colin Munro9811--184.9193
6Cameron Bancroft9511--19056
7Usman Khawaja941194170.91103
8James Vince9111--154.2492
9Matt Renshaw9011--160.7164
10Aaron Hardie9011--145.16131
11Sam Harper8911--185.4247
12Nic Maddinson8711--177.55103
13Chris Lynn8711--15093
14Matthew Short8411--158.49112
15Nathan McSweeney8411--164.7183
Last Updated On Jan 28, 2023, 23:30 IST