CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Toronto Kings vs Mississauga Skyhawks

• Play Ongoing - 1st Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TN

*52/1 (5.2 ov)

MP

161/5 (20 ov)

TK need 110 runs in 14.4 remaining overs

Brampton Blazers vs Mississauga Skyhawks

Result - 15th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

BW

144/4 (18.4 ov)

MP

142/6 (19 ov)

BW won by 6 wickets

Montreal Warriors vs Vancouver Guardians

Result - 14th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT

171/8 (20 ov)

VK

101/10 (18.4 ov)

MT won by 70 runs

Montreal Warriors vs Brampton Blazers

Upcoming - 2nd Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

Montreal Warriors

Brampton Blazers

2 Nov 2026, Mon, 5:30 AM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TBA

TBA

3 Nov 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

Global T20 Canada Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Andre FletcherMT263618165.7597145.31220--2
2Unmukt ChandMP227720537.8364110.73139--2
3Monank PatelBW186513846.581134.78128--1
4Obus PienaarTN155711438.7577135.96109--1
5Colin IngramVK144610028.85614478--2
6William BosistoMT141610470.582135.5885--1
7Khalid KailMP139711723.1739118.859----
8Hazratullah ZazaiVK13431026783131.37137--1
9Rayyan PathanMP13261032253128.16710--1
10Fabian AllenMP13178921.8347147.19125----
11Toby AlbertBW11866319.6753187.3711--1
12Yuvraj SamraBW118610419.6745113.4694----
13Vijay ShankarMP11179022.236123.3346----
14Wayne ParnellMP1066765332139.4736----
15Evin LewisTN10445134.6754203.92611--1
16Ali NadeemTN10478734.6733119.5466----
17Tom AbellVK10469817.3332106.1271----
18Dwaine PretoriusTN8875329.3337166.0494----
19Rahkeem CornwallTN805702057114.2995--1
20JJ SmutsTN8077913.3331101.2772----
Last Updated On 01 Nov 2026, 21:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced