CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Toronto Kings vs Mississauga Skyhawks

• Play Ongoing - 1st Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TN

*52/1 (5.3 ov)

MP

161/5 (20 ov)

TK need 110 runs in 14.3 remaining overs

Brampton Blazers vs Mississauga Skyhawks

Result - 15th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

BW

144/4 (18.4 ov)

MP

142/6 (19 ov)

BW won by 6 wickets

Montreal Warriors vs Vancouver Guardians

Result - 14th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT

171/8 (20 ov)

VK

101/10 (18.4 ov)

MT won by 70 runs

Montreal Warriors vs Brampton Blazers

Upcoming - 2nd Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

Montreal Warriors

Brampton Blazers

2 Nov 2026, Mon, 5:30 AM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TBA

TBA

3 Nov 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

Global T20 Canada Best Economy Rates

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Mohammad AmirTN3.538312848
2Kairav SharmaMP3.7824.3228.513.5
3Zachary CarterMT4211146
4Matthew TrompMT4.56211912
5Shivam SharmaVK4.585195165.447.13
6Dominic DrakesMT4.88618.5642328.25
7Saad Bin ZafarTN5.057197109.611.4
8Harsh ThakerMT5.096114318.6722
9Sukhjinder SinghMT5.25516599.3310.67
10Rishi DhawanMT5.2534212124
11Obus PienaarTN5.473.2211820
12Kadeem AlleyneMT5.6452477.5
13Farhan MalikBW5.635164422.524
14Ali SheikhMT5.8737.43411.2511.5
15Kaleem SanaTN5.945175333.6734
16Khalid KailMP6.17712417472
17Kristopher RamsaranMT6.25619.46620.519.67
18Sandeep SinghBW6.364113611.6711
19Fabian AllenMP6.5772361015.113.8
20Zia ShahzadTN6.6749478.577.71
Last Updated On 01 Nov 2026, 22:00 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced