ICC Rankings

RankTeamRatingPoints
1England26911021
2India26718987
3Australia2609868
4New Zealand24712348
5South Africa24312881
6Pakistan24014883
7West Indies23614155
8Bangladesh22212220
9Sri Lanka22111489
10Afghanistan2188925

StarCricSpecial