Sweden Women vs Bulgaria Women

Result - Match 2 - Bucharest

ECA Women's European Cup

SWE-W
SWE-Wwinner

99/0 (5.5 ov)

BUL-W
BUL-W

98/9 (20 ov)

SWE-W won by 10 wickets

Austria Women vs Sweden Women

Result - 1st Match - Bucharest

ECA Women's European Cup

AUS-W
AUS-W

91/9 (20 ov)

SWE-W
SWE-Wwinner

92/1 (9.4 ov)

SWE-W won by 9 wickets

Romania Women vs Bulgaria Women

Upcoming - 3rd Match - Bucharest

ECA Women's European Cup

ROM-W
Romania Women

BUL-W
Bulgaria Women

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 12:30 PM IST

Austria Women vs Bulgaria Women

Upcoming - 4th Match - Bucharest

ECA Women's European Cup

AUS-W
Austria Women

BUL-W
Bulgaria Women

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 4:30 PM IST

Romania Women vs Austria Women

Upcoming - 5th Match - Bucharest

ECA Women's European Cup

ROM-W
Romania Women

AUS-W
Austria Women

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 12:30 PM IST

ECA Women's European Cup 2026 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Anya VaidyaSWE-W114259--75193.22172--1
2Eman AsimSWE-W40218--40222.2251----
3Andrea Mae ZepedaAUS-W381333838115.151------
4Tanaya DissanayakeBUL-W35138353592.113------
5Gabriela IlarionovaBUL-W20122202090.913------
6Adan GulSWE-W1421914973.68--------
7Simona YordanovaBUL-W11119--1157.89--------
8Priya SabuAUS-W611066601------
9Detelina RuynekovaBUL-W61136646.15--------
10Isha JoshiAUS-W5185562.5--------
11Vera PoglitschAUS-W51195526.32--------
12Mallika Mahadewa PathirannehelageAUS-W3193333.33--------
13Anisha NookalaAUS-W31133323.08--------
14Vili NlkolovaBUL-W31173317.65--------
15Ashi ChoplaAUS-W216--233.33--------
16Prithaa GanesanAUS-W2182225--------
17Sriya ReddyAUS-W21102220--------
18Katrin EftimovaBUL-W1131133.33--------
19Harshita GoyalAUS-W111--1100--------
20Zara MohammadSWE-W--2----------------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found