Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi

• Play Ongoing - 8th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

ABD
ABD

*78/2 (9.1 ov)

SHA
SHA

Yet To Bat

ABD elected to bat

Emirates Red vs Dubai

Result - 7th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMR
EMR

190/4 (20 ov)

DUB
DUBwinner

202/5 (20 ov)

DUB won by 12 runs

Ajman vs Sharjah

Upcoming - 9th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

AJM
Ajman

SHA
Sharjah

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 6:00 PM IST

Emirates Blues vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 10th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMB
Emirates Blues

ABD
Abu Dhabi

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 10:00 PM IST

Dubai vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 11th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

DUB
Dubai

ABD
Abu Dhabi

24 Oct 2026, Sat, 6:00 PM IST

Emirates D20 2026 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Aditya ChouhanEMR19831479996134.69226--2
2Ronak PanolyDUB18036990113260.8721131--
3Aftab AftabABD16039316077172.041213--2
4Mohammad Shariq LakdawalaEMR7736225.6753124.1994--1
5Abubakr SiqueEMR76336--27211.1146----
6Aryansh SharmaEMB7125235.565136.5471--1
7Raheel AliSHA6735933.554113.5634----
8Yash SabnaniDUB663533337124.5333----
9Aryan LakraDUB641426464152.3826--1
10Lahiru Sandaruwan-IAJM642553260116.3663--1
11Aditya ShettySHA54340273713571----
12Punya BhatiaEMR5234717.3328110.6452----
13Dhruv ParasharDUB50350253510012----
14Syed Haider ShahABD483262440184.6253----
15Jaimeek ShahDUB4434114.6732107.3261----
16Vedhas KhotEMR4333314.3331130.333----
17Said NazirDUB413194135215.7933----
18Asif Mohammad TaniwalEMB402302026133.3341----
19Muhammad HamdanSHA3133515.52988.5731----
20Mohammad Ali GurbazSHA3133115.5211003------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found