Emirates Red vs Dubai

Result - 7th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMR
EMR

190/4 (20 ov)

DUB
DUBwinner

202/5 (20 ov)

DUB won by 12 runs

Ajman vs Abu Dhabi

Result - 6th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

AJM
AJM

116/10 (20 ov)

ABD
ABDwinner

119/7 (14.3 ov)

ABD won by 3 wickets

Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi

• Toss - 8th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

ABD
ABD

Yet To Bat

SHA
SHA

Yet To Bat

ABD elected to bat

Ajman vs Sharjah

Upcoming - 9th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

AJM
Ajman

SHA
Sharjah

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 6:00 PM IST

Emirates Blues vs Abu Dhabi

Upcoming - 10th Match - Sharjah

Emirates D20

EMB
Emirates Blues

ABD
Abu Dhabi

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 10:00 PM IST

Emirates D20 2026 Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Ronak PanolyDUB18036990113260.8721131--
2Aftab AftabABD133276133771751011--2
3Aditya ChouhanEMR10239010266113.33103--1
4Mohammad Shariq LakdawalaEMR7735938.553130.5194--1
5Aryansh SharmaEMB7125235.565136.5471--1
6Raheel AliSHA6725933.554113.5634----
7Yash SabnaniDUB663533337124.5333----
8Aryan LakraDUB641426464152.3826--1
9Lahiru Sandaruwan-IAJM642553260116.3663--1
10Aditya ShettySHA54240273713571----
11Dhruv ParasharDUB50350253510012----
12Abubakr SiqueEMR49323--27213.0434----
13Syed Haider ShahABD48225484019253----
14Jaimeek ShahDUB4434114.6732107.3261----
15Asif Mohammad TaniwalEMB402302026133.3341----
16Said NazirDUB353153529233.3323----
17Muhammad HamdanSHA3123515.52988.5731----
18Mohammad Ali GurbazSHA3123115.5211003------
19Sheraz KhanAJM30231153096.7731----
20Ibrar HussainABD302261528115.386------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found