Karnataka vs Saurashtra

• stumps - Group B - Bengaluru

Ranji Trophy Elite

KAR
KAR

*281/8 (86 ov)

SAU
SAU

Yet To Bat

Stumps : Day 1 - SAU elected to bowl

Andhra vs Hyderabad (India)

• stumps - Group B - Krishna

Ranji Trophy Elite

AND
AND

*9/0 (2 ov)

HYD
HYD

275/10 (86 ov)

Stumps : Day 1 - AND trail by 266 runs.

Maharashtra vs Gujarat

Upcoming - Group C - TBA

Ranji Trophy Elite

MAHA
Maharashtra

GUJ
Gujarat

26 Oct 2026, Mon, 9:30 AM IST

Kerala vs Bengal

Upcoming - Group C - TBA

Ranji Trophy Elite

KER
Kerala

BENG
Bengal

26 Oct 2026, Mon, 9:30 AM IST

Odisha vs Services

Upcoming - Group C - TBA

Ranji Trophy Elite

ODI
Odisha

SER
Services

26 Oct 2026, Mon, 9:30 AM IST

Ranji Trophy Elite 2026-27 Highest Individual Score

NoBatsmenTeamRBallsAvgSR4s6s
1Priyansh AryaDEL19922019990.45246
2Akshay WadkarVID198363--55.3723--
3Karun NairKAR155242--64.04162
4Madhav KaushikUP150326--46.0173
5Aditya Chandresh SinghJHR14727814752.8817--
6Abishek PorelBENG14622814664.04171
7Shikhar Suraj MohanJHR14319614372.96182
8Sibsankar RoyASM143295--48.47201
9Gourav ChoudhuryODI13729813745.97122
10Yash RathodVID134180--74.44111
11Sudip Kumar GharamiBENG13323513356.619--
12Prerak MankadSAU129150--86151
13Chirag JaniSAU127215--59.0716--
14Abhishek NairKER12620412661.76105
15Smaran-RKAR126218--57.8111
16Seeram Venkata RahulAND11922211953.610--
17Rinku SinghUP118186--63.44112
18Ankit BawneMAHA118248--47.58131
19Ayush BadoniDEL115149--77.18112
20Sachin YadavRAJ115221--52.04152

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found