Toronto Kings vs Mississauga Skyhawks

• Play Ongoing - 1st Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MP
MP

*136/3 (16.5 ov)

TN
TN

Yet To Bat

MS elected to bat

Brampton Blazers vs Mississauga Skyhawks

Result - 15th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

BW
BWwinner

144/4 (18.4 ov)

MP
MP

142/6 (19 ov)

BW won by 6 wickets

Montreal Warriors vs Vancouver Guardians

Result - 14th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT
MTwinner

171/8 (20 ov)

VK
VK

101/10 (18.4 ov)

MT won by 70 runs

Montreal Warriors vs Brampton Blazers

Upcoming - 2nd Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT
Montreal Warriors

BW
Brampton Blazers

2 Nov 2026, Mon, 5:30 AM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Nov 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

Global T20 Canada 2026 Highest Strike Rates

NoBatsmenTeamSRMatchesInnsRAvg
1Ethan GibsonBW250623015
2Evin LewisTN203.924310434.67
3Ali SheikhMT191.67336934.5
4Toby AlbertBW187.36611819.67
5Dillon DouglasBW183.33435527.5
6Dwaine PretoriusTN166.04758829.33
7Imran JosephMT150116--
8Rafiullah MMP148.28744314.33
9Wayne ParnellMP148.08667738.5
10Andre FletcherMT145.36526365.75
11Fabian AllenMP145.247612224.4
12Colin IngramVK1446614428.8
13Zen MalikVK137.5446622
14Chadwick WaltonBW137.53211--
15Obus PienaarTN135.967615538.75
16William BosistoMT135.586414170.5
17Monank PatelBW134.785518646.5
18Jermaine BlackwoodMP134.78223115.5
19Hazratullah ZazaiVK131.373313467
20Rayyan PathanMP128.166613222

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found