Toronto Kings vs Mississauga Skyhawks

• Play Ongoing - 1st Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MP
MP

*136/3 (16.5 ov)

TN
TN

Yet To Bat

MS elected to bat

Brampton Blazers vs Mississauga Skyhawks

Result - 15th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

BW
BWwinner

144/4 (18.4 ov)

MP
MP

142/6 (19 ov)

BW won by 6 wickets

Montreal Warriors vs Vancouver Guardians

Result - 14th Match - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT
MTwinner

171/8 (20 ov)

VK
VK

101/10 (18.4 ov)

MT won by 70 runs

Montreal Warriors vs Brampton Blazers

Upcoming - 2nd Semi-Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

MT
Montreal Warriors

BW
Brampton Blazers

2 Nov 2026, Mon, 5:30 AM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Final - Kingstown

Global T20 Canada

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Nov 2026, Tue, 5:30 AM IST

Global T20 Canada 2026 Batting Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Unmukt ChandMP27722264
2Andre FletcherMT26526397
3Colin IngramVK26614456
4Rahkeem CornwallTN1548057
5Obus PienaarTN17615577
6William BosistoMT16414182
7Evin LewisTN14310454
8Hazratullah ZazaiVK13313483
9Rayyan PathanMP16613253
10Zen MalikVK1446652
11Monank PatelBW15518681
12Toby AlbertBW16611853

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found