PSL 2022

Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Mohammad Wasim12111260002
2Liam Dawson10111050011
3Khushdil Shah18111845031
4Rashid Khan17111742512
5Shoaib Malik811840020
6Usman Qadir711735001
7David Wiese28112835013
8David Wiese28112835013
9Khushdil Shah21112130003
10Faheem Ashraf29112929032
11Umar Akmal231123287.503
12Rilee Rossouw14111428011
13Rashid Khan22112227503
14Rilee Rossouw711171273.0894
15Tim David511151268.4226