New York Strikers vs Morrisville Samp Army

Upcoming - 15th Match - Abu Dhabi

T10 League

MSA
Morrisville Samp Army

NYS
New York Strikers

28 Nov 2022, Mon, 7:45 PM IST

Team Abu Dhabi vs Northern Warriors

Upcoming - 16th Match - Abu Dhabi

T10 League

NW
Northern Warriors

TAD
Team Abu Dhabi

28 Nov 2022, Mon, 10:00 PM IST

Team Abu Dhabi vs Morrisville Samp Army

Upcoming - 17th Match - Abu Dhabi

T10 League

MSA
Morrisville Samp Army

TAD
Team Abu Dhabi

29 Nov 2022, Tue, 5:30 PM IST

Delhi Bulls vs Deccan Gladiators

Result - 14th Match - Abu Dhabi

T10 League

DB
DB

122/4 (10 ov)

DG
DGwinner

140/2 (10 ov)

DG won by 18 runs.

Morrisville Samp Army vs The Chennai Braves

Result - 13th Match - Abu Dhabi

T10 League

MSA
MSAwinner

107/2 (9.2 ov)

TCB
TCB

105/4 (10 ov)

MSA won by 8 wickets

Next

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Tom Kohler-Cadmore8211--248.4886
2Nicholas Pooran801180250103
3Nicholas Pooran7711--233.3358
4Rovman Powell7611--271.4319
5Brandon King6411--237.0454
6Evin Lewis581158263.6427
7Johnson Charles5811--263.64102
8Karim Janat5811--207.1416
9Adam Lyth511151231.8254
10Iftikhar Ahmed49114924525
11Tim David48114820034
12Usman Khan471147180.7752
13Kieron Pollard4511--236.8434
14Carlos Brathwaite4411--231.5843
15Alex Hales44114417662