TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 1 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 5:30 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Eliminator - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 7:45 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 2 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 10:00 PM IST

New York Strikers vs Team Abu Dhabi

Result - 28th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

NYS
NYSwinner

79/3 (7.3 ov)

TAD
TAD

78/8 (10 ov)

NYS won by 7 wickets

Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Army

Result - 27th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
MSAwinner

119/5 (8.3 ov)

NW
NW

117/7 (10 ov)

MSA won by 5 wickets

Next

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Eoin Morgan8711--248.57123
2Iftikhar Ahmed8311--276.6758
3Tom Kohler-Cadmore8211--248.4886
4Nicholas Pooran801180250103
5Nicholas Pooran7711--233.3358
6Rovman Powell7611--271.4319
7Usman Khan651165270.8365
8Brandon King6411--237.0454
9Johnson Charles5811--263.64102
10Johnson Charles5811--207.1473
11Evin Lewis581158263.6427
12Karim Janat5811--207.1416
13Jason Roy5711--172.739--
14Adam Lyth5411--21644
15Iftikhar Ahmed5411--257.1435