New York Strikers vs Morrisville Samp Army

Upcoming - Qualifier 1 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
Morrisville Samp Army

NYS
New York Strikers

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 5:30 PM IST

Team Abu Dhabi vs Deccan Gladiators

Upcoming - Eliminator - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

DG
Deccan Gladiators

TAD
Team Abu Dhabi

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 7:45 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 2 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 10:00 PM IST

New York Strikers vs Team Abu Dhabi

Result - 28th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

NYS
NYSwinner

79/3 (7.3 ov)

TAD
TAD

78/8 (10 ov)

NYS won by 7 wickets

Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Army

Result - 27th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
MSAwinner

119/5 (8.3 ov)

NW
NW

117/7 (10 ov)

MSA won by 5 wickets

Next

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Tom Kohler-Cadmore2587786209.762118
2Nicholas Pooran2537750.6236.452021
3Tim David2217736.83204.631616
4Usman Khan2007740202.02249
5Eoin Morgan1977749.25180.73218
6Rovman Powell1967732.67245522
7Iftikhar Ahmed1915563.67244.871018
8Tom Banton1907727.14175.931910
9Azam Khan1717642.75172.73198
10Johnson Charles1697733.8187.78256
11James Vince1687742168168
12Chris Lynn1637732.6149.54166
13Adam Lyth1477724.5172.94158
14Carlos Brathwaite1417728.2198.59713
15Karim Janat1367645.33178.95810