TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 1 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 5:30 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Eliminator - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 7:45 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 2 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 10:00 PM IST

New York Strikers vs Team Abu Dhabi

Result - 28th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

NYS
NYSwinner

79/3 (7.3 ov)

TAD
TAD

78/8 (10 ov)

NYS won by 7 wickets

Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Army

Result - 27th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
MSAwinner

119/5 (8.3 ov)

NW
NW

117/7 (10 ov)

MSA won by 5 wickets

Next

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Carlos Brathwaite977616.1710.17----
2Muhammad Taimoor81123----
3Shiraz Ahmed1226640.6721.33----
4Wahab Riaz9155137.43----
5Peter Hatzoglou1007714.2911.14----
6Naveen-ul-Haq1097713.6310.5----
7Karim Janat1167719.3313----
8Sheldon Cottrell126662112----
9Dwaine Pretorius1237711.187.09----
10James Fuller136773418----
11Andrew Tye11076117.2----
12Mohammad Irfan1026611.338----
13Paddy Dooley775515.49.6----
14Akeal Hosein707611.6711----
15Adil Rashid84652115----