New York Strikers vs Morrisville Samp Army

Upcoming - Qualifier 1 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
Morrisville Samp Army

NYS
New York Strikers

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 5:30 PM IST

Team Abu Dhabi vs Deccan Gladiators

Upcoming - Eliminator - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

DG
Deccan Gladiators

TAD
Team Abu Dhabi

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 7:45 PM IST

TBA vs TBA

Upcoming - Qualifier 2 - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

TBA
TBA

TBA
TBA

3 Dec 2022, Sat, 10:00 PM IST

New York Strikers vs Team Abu Dhabi

Result - 28th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

NYS
NYSwinner

79/3 (7.3 ov)

TAD
TAD

78/8 (10 ov)

NYS won by 7 wickets

Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Army

Result - 27th Match - Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi T10 League

MSA
MSAwinner

119/5 (8.3 ov)

NW
NW

117/7 (10 ov)

MSA won by 5 wickets

Next

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Joshua Little1257720.8314----
2Dwayne Bravo1396669.529----
3Matiullah Khan32533224----
4Muhammad Taimoor81123----
5Peter Hatzoglou1007714.2911.14----
6Imad Wasim855528.3316----
7Amad Butt58222912----
8Kesrick Williams1311136----
9Umair Ali595329.512----
10Abhimanyu Mithun1095554.529----
11Rayad Emrit773338.518----
12Mohammad Hasnain452222.512----
13Benny Howell1086621.612----
14Dwaine Pretorius1237711.187.09----
15Olly Stone1035525.7513.5----