ECS Portugal

NoBatsmenTeamAvgMatchesInnsRNo
1Rahul VishwakarmaSTS113551134
2Hardeep KhuttanCRT7622761
3LaxmanCRT7265724
4Shahan KhanCRT6652661
5Rahul HuddaLBW5922591
6Amandeep Singh-ICRT58551742
7Muhammad AdnanCRT442288--
8Kamrul IslamSTS41.29992892
9Balwinder SinghAMR36.41010364--
10Amritpal SinghAMR351135--
11Nikhil DhingraCRT3463681
12Mahmudul KhanLBW3322331
13Varinder SinghODT3322331
14Asim SarwarSTS32.88992631
15Parwinder SinghODT3288256--

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced