ECS Portugal

NoBatsmenTeamSRMatchesInnsRAvg
1Parminder Singh-IAMR6001112--
2KaranpreetAMR600116--
3Narinder RanaLBW450113636
4Parwinder SinghODT4401122--
5Vicky ChouhanSTS4401122--
6Gurjeet SinghODT423.531171--
7Hardeep KhuttanCRT408.331149--
8Gurpreet ManiAMR400111212
9Rahul BhardwajAMR400118--
10Kamrul IslamSTS394.741175--
11Amritpal SinghAMR388.89113535
12Gurpreet ManiAMR3701137--
13Amandeep Singh-ICRT369.57118585
14Balwinder SinghAMR356.25115757
15Rahul VishwakarmaSTS354.551139--

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced