ECS Portugal

NoBatsmenTeam4sMatchesInnsR
1Asim SarwarSTS3299263
2Kamrul IslamSTS2899289
3Narinder RanaLBW2577189
4Balwinder SinghAMR241010364
5Pradeep NanglooAMR201010212
6Gurpreet ManiAMR191010195
7Parwinder SinghODT1688256
8Rohit SunamODT1466167
9Amninder SinghAMR121010160
10Rahul VishwakarmaSTS1155113
11Azhar AndaniSTS119793
12Amandeep Singh-ICRT1055174
13Manpreet SinghAMR910790
14LaxmanCRT96572
15Rahul HuddaLBW92259

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced