ECS Portugal

NoBatsmenTeam6sMatchesInnsR
1Balwinder SinghAMR381010364
2Parwinder SinghODT3088256
3Kamrul IslamSTS2399289
4Asim SarwarSTS1799263
5Amandeep Singh-ICRT1755174
6Pradeep NanglooAMR171010212
7Gurpreet ManiAMR161010195
8Rohit SunamODT1666167
9Gurjeet SinghODT1588128
10Amninder SinghAMR121010160
11Hardeep KhuttanCRT102276
12Muhammad AdnanCRT102288
13Narinder RanaLBW1077189
14Rahul VishwakarmaSTS955113
15Shahan KhanCRT75266

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced