ECS Portugal

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Balwinder SinghAMR3641012236.481298.362438--3
2Kamrul IslamSTS289912041.2975240.832823----
3Asim SarwarSTS263911432.8867230.73217----
4Parwinder SinghODT25681013295253.471630--1
5Pradeep NanglooAMR2121011623.5654182.762017--1
6Gurpreet ManiAMR195107821.67582501916--1
7Narinder RanaLBW1897942739201.062510----
8Amandeep Singh-ICRT1745735885238.361017--1
9Rohit SunamODT16766527.8354256.921416--1
10Amninder SinghAMR16010812041197.531212----
11Gurjeet SinghODT12885125.671250.98615--1
12Rahul VishwakarmaSTS11354411352256.82119--1
13Varinder SinghODT9886912.2531142.0386----
14Azhar AndaniSTS9395915.524157.63113----
15Manpreet SinghAMR901050182318095----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced