ECS Portugal

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Balwinder SinghAMR3101036481
2Gurpreet ManiAMR1101019558
3Gurjeet SinghODT18812871
4Rahul HuddaLBW1225950
5Parwinder SinghODT18825695
6Rahul VishwakarmaSTS15511352
7Amandeep Singh-ICRT15517485
8Shahan KhanCRT1526662
9Pradeep NanglooAMR1101021254
10Rohit SunamODT16616754

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced