SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Final - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLREwinner

137/3 (16.5 ov)

SLBL
SLBL

136/6 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 7 wickets

SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 6 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBL

145/6 (20 ov)

SLRE
SLREwinner

178/4 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 33 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Greens

Result - Match 5 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLGR
SLGR

85/10 (15.5 ov)

SLGY
SLGYwinner

166/7 (20 ov)

SLGY won by 81 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 4 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBLwinner

119/6 (18.3 ov)

SLGY
SLGY

115/9 (20 ov)

SLBL won by 4 wickets

SLC Greens vs SLC Reds

Result - Match 3 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLRE

153/5 (20 ov)

SLGR
SLGRwinner

161/6 (20 ov)

SLGR won by 8 runs.

Next

SLC Invitational T20 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ashen Bandara13444134117.54111
2Wanindu Hasaranga994499162.375
3Kusal Mendis2064468.67123.35175
4Niroshan Dickwella1033351.5122.6211--
5Kasun Vidura361136116.1341
6Thanuka Dabare1043334.67140.54122
7Lahiru Udara883329.3310011--
8Lasith Croospulle1134428.25129.89131
9Charith Asalanka522226152.947--
10Kasun Rajitha25322589.293--
11Pulina Tharanga23332382.14----
12Dasun Shanaka583319.33105.456--
13Dhananjaya de Silva714417.75114.529--
14Muditha Lakshan353317.567.312--
15Dinesh Chandimal503316.67131.5833