SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Final - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLREwinner

137/3 (16.5 ov)

SLBL
SLBL

136/6 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 7 wickets

SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 6 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBL

145/6 (20 ov)

SLRE
SLREwinner

178/4 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 33 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Greens

Result - Match 5 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLGR
SLGR

85/10 (15.5 ov)

SLGY
SLGYwinner

166/7 (20 ov)

SLGY won by 81 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 4 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBLwinner

119/6 (18.3 ov)

SLGY
SLGY

115/9 (20 ov)

SLBL won by 4 wickets

SLC Greens vs SLC Reds

Result - Match 3 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLRE

153/5 (20 ov)

SLGR
SLGRwinner

161/6 (20 ov)

SLGR won by 8 runs.

Next

SLC Invitational T20 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Asitha Fernando11044119.6----
2Kusal Mendis811411.5712.86----
3Praveen Jayawickrama1074415.2913.71----
4Suminda Lakshan864417.216.8----
5Maheesh Theekshana884417.618----
6Pulina Tharanga44331111.75----
7Jeffrey Vandersay453311.2513.5----
8Muditha Lakshan503312.512.75----
9Lakshan Sandakan653316.2516.5----
10Chamika Karunaratne934423.2518.5----
11Milan Rathnayake373312.3312----
12Akila Dananjaya54221816----
13Dhananjaya Lakshan683322.6714----
14Dilshan Madushanka884429.3322----
15Matheesha Pathirana90443024----