SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Final - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLREwinner

137/3 (16.5 ov)

SLBL
SLBL

136/6 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 7 wickets

SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 6 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBL

145/6 (20 ov)

SLRE
SLREwinner

178/4 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 33 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Greens

Result - Match 5 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLGR
SLGR

85/10 (15.5 ov)

SLGY
SLGYwinner

166/7 (20 ov)

SLGY won by 81 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 4 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBLwinner

119/6 (18.3 ov)

SLGY
SLGY

115/9 (20 ov)

SLBL won by 4 wickets

SLC Greens vs SLC Reds

Result - Match 3 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLRE

153/5 (20 ov)

SLGR
SLGRwinner

161/6 (20 ov)

SLGR won by 8 runs.

Next

SLC Invitational T20 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Wanindu Hasaranga6911--168.2935
2Kusal Mendis341134113.33--3
3Thanuka Dabare66116616582
4Movin Subasingha32113212812
5Dinesh Chandimal241124133.33--2
6Kusal Mendis861186143.33101
7Kusal Mendis5611--124.4441
8Ashen Bandara3711--108.8221
9Kasun Vidura361136116.1341
10Lasith Croospulle251125166.6721
11Kamindu Mendis241124109.09--1
12Minod Bhanuka201120105.26--1
13Kamindu Mendis181118100--1
14Tharindu Ratnayake13111313011
15Dinesh Chandimal111111100--1