SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Final - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLREwinner

137/3 (16.5 ov)

SLBL
SLBL

136/6 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 7 wickets

SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 6 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBL

145/6 (20 ov)

SLRE
SLREwinner

178/4 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 33 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Greens

Result - Match 5 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLGR
SLGR

85/10 (15.5 ov)

SLGY
SLGYwinner

166/7 (20 ov)

SLGY won by 81 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 4 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBLwinner

119/6 (18.3 ov)

SLGY
SLGY

115/9 (20 ov)

SLBL won by 4 wickets

SLC Greens vs SLC Reds

Result - Match 3 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLRE

153/5 (20 ov)

SLGR
SLGRwinner

161/6 (20 ov)

SLGR won by 8 runs.

Next

SLC Invitational T20 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Kusal Mendis861186143.33101
2Niroshan Dickwella7611--135.718--
3Wanindu Hasaranga6911--168.2935
4Thanuka Dabare66116616582
5Kusal Mendis5611--124.4441
6Lasith Croospulle541154122.738--
7Sadeera Samarawickrama401140105.264--
8Ashen Bandara4011--133.334--
9Ashen Bandara3711--108.8221
10Lahiru Udara37113792.54--
11Dasun Shanaka37113794.873--
12Kasun Vidura361136116.1341
13Lahiru Udara3511351406--
14Kusal Mendis341134113.33--3
15Bhanuka Rajapaksa341134121.432--