SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Final - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLREwinner

137/3 (16.5 ov)

SLBL
SLBL

136/6 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 7 wickets

SLC Reds vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 6 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBL

145/6 (20 ov)

SLRE
SLREwinner

178/4 (20 ov)

SLRE won by 33 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Greens

Result - Match 5 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLGR
SLGR

85/10 (15.5 ov)

SLGY
SLGYwinner

166/7 (20 ov)

SLGY won by 81 runs.

SLC Greys vs SLC Blues

Result - Match 4 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLBL
SLBLwinner

119/6 (18.3 ov)

SLGY
SLGY

115/9 (20 ov)

SLBL won by 4 wickets

SLC Greens vs SLC Reds

Result - Match 3 - Colombo

SLC Invitational T20 League

SLRE
SLRE

153/5 (20 ov)

SLGR
SLGRwinner

161/6 (20 ov)

SLGR won by 8 runs.

Next

SLC Invitational T20 League 2022 Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Wanindu Hasaranga994499162.375
2Sahan Arachchige2142--161.544--
3Charith Asalanka522226152.947--
4Thanuka Dabare1043334.67140.54122
5Nuwan Thushara7327140--1
6Dinesh Chandimal503316.67131.5833
7Tharindu Ratnayake13111313011
8Lasith Croospulle1134428.25129.89131
9Sangeeth Cooray25338.331255--
10Kusal Mendis2064468.67123.35175
11Niroshan Dickwella1033351.5122.6211--
12Ashen Bandara13444134117.54111
13Dhananjaya Lakshan21337116.673--
14Kasun Vidura361136116.1341
15Dhananjaya de Silva714417.75114.529--