CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoBatsmenTeamSRMatchesInnsRAvg
1Lizaad WilliamsBOL136.841126--
2Buyanda MajolaDOL133.331112--
3Tristan LuusDOL126.311124--
4Marques AckermanDOL121.5911107--
5Lehan BothaBOL116.661128--
6Blayde CapellBOL1001121--
7Kegan Lion CachetTIT1001115--
8Marques AckermanDOL96.771160--
9Blayde CapellBOL93.751115--
10Sibonelo MakhanyaWAR93.751115--
11Bryce ParsonsDOL93.11127--
12Rubin HermannNWD91.831190--
13David BedinghamWPR91.211114--
14Donovan FerreiraTIT90.5511163--
15Lehan BothaBOL89.9411170--

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced