CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Sinalo GobeniWPR1.922123211.536
2Senuran MuthusamyWAR2.051202313.6740
3Sibonelo MakhanyaWAR2.1716111336
4Malusi SibotoKNT2.2141.52713.1435.86
5Beuran HendricksWAR2.25124222772
6Wihan LubbeNWD2.272603345.33120
7Ruan de SwardtNWD2.472363329.6772
8Dane PatersonWPR2.492684533.881.6
9Gideon PetersWAR2.651172222.551
10Okuhle CeleDOL2.681372249.5111
11Prenelan SubrayenDOL2.69154252964.8
12Glenton StuurmanBOL2.722603532.672
13Daryn DupavillonNWD2.73255.4381941.75
14Dane PiedtKNT2.861492623.3349
15Kerwin MungrooWAR2.881172149102

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced