CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoTeam50sR100sWkts
1North West Dragons51237429
2Dolphins5974227
3Lions4626114
4Warriors3443--11
5Western Province3945334
6Boland31079322
7Titans1421120
8Knights--460120

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced