CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoBatsmenTeamRBallsAvgSR4s6s
1Lehan BothaBOL213320--66.56172
2Diego RosierNWD211270--78.14202
3Lehan BothaBOL170189--89.94205
4Donovan FerreiraTIT163180--90.55156
5Ruan de SwardtNWD138260--53.0752
6Diego RosierNWD130197--65.98131
7David BedinghamWPR129167--77.2418--
8Ryan RickeltonLIO127200--63.514--
9Gavin KaplanBOL123195--63.0717--
10Semal PillayDOL120255--47.0516--
11Gihahn CloeteKNT118188--62.7618--
12David BedinghamWPR114125--91.2121
13Wihan LubbeNWD107156--68.5881
14Marques AckermanDOL10788--121.59142
15Jiveshan PillayWPR105234--44.87111

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced