CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoTeam100sR50sWkts
1North West Dragons41237529
2Western Province3945334
3Boland31079322
4Dolphins2974527
5Knights1460--20
6Lions1626414
7Titans1421120
8Warriors--443311

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced