CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Sinalo GobeniWPR0.751411324
2Senuran MuthusamyWAR1.5411113----
3Malusi SibotoKNT1.56119.113----
4Onke NyakuNWD1.8511414----
5Okuhle CeleDOL1.951241223.572
6Wihan LubbeNWD2.0912112----
7Lizaad WilliamsBOL2.111913----
8Gideon PetersWAR2.111912----
9Sibonelo MakhanyaWAR2.161611----
10Wihan LubbeNWD2.181331172198
11Daryn DupavillonNWD2.211513----
12Ruan de SwardtNWD2.221181140108
13Alfred MothoaNWD2.2611513----
14Juan JamesNWD2.281711----
15Glenton StuurmanBOL2.3112213----

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced