CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Diego RosierNWD4122595137.3321169.2443321
2Lehan BothaBOL4112533205.521377.114282--
3David BedinghamWPR271233167.7512981.873312--
4Ruan de SwardtNWD2172428108.513850.714211
5Jiveshan PillayWPR202247250.510542.821111
6Meeka-eel PrinceNWD1862257627472.37204--2
7Ryan RickeltonLIO17612608812767.6924--1--
8Marques AckermanDOL167115083.5107111.3322411
9Semal PillayDOL166233041.512050.324--1--
10Donovan FerreiraTIT163118016316390.561561--
11Tristan LuusDOL1502175507285.71139--1
12Wihan LubbeNWD15022587510758.141211--
13Gihahn CloeteKNT13412386711856.319--1--
14Joshua van HeerdenWPR13312021337265.84155--2
15Gavin KaplanBOL12322034112360.5917--1--

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced