CSA 4-Day Series Division I

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Joshua van HeerdenWPR21213372
2Meeka-eel PrinceNWD22318674
3Tristan LuusDOL12415072
4Glenton StuurmanBOL1228852
5Wilco de BruinLIO1125854
6Ruan de SwardtNWD123217138
7Senuran MuthusamyWAR1116161
8Patrick KrugerWAR1115353
9Simon HarmerTIT1115656
10Diego RosierNWD123412211
11Sibonelo MakhanyaWAR1127156
12Wandile MakwetuLIO1127960
13Mitchell Van BuurenLIO1125352
14Temba BavumaLIO11210091
15Jiveshan PillayWPR124202105

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced