Indian Premier League

Stats

NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Jos Buttler863171757.53149.058345
2KL Rahul616151551.33135.384530
3Quinton de Kock508151536.29148.974723
4Hardik Pandya487151544.27131.274912
5Shubman Gill483161634.5132.335111
6David Miller481161668.71142.733223
7Faf du Plessis468161631.2127.524913
8Shikhar Dhawan460141438.33122.674712
9Sanju Samson458171728.63146.794326
10Deepak Hooda451151432.21136.673618
11Liam Livingstone437141436.42182.082934
12David Warner432121248150.525215
13Abhishek Sharma426141430.43133.134713
14Ishan Kishan418141432.15120.114511
15Rahul Tripathi413141437.55158.244020